5. Krefelder Weihnachtsopen
2019
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: 1 bis 1420 | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | PktSu | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kudryavtsev,Egor | 1326 | M | RUS | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 28.5 | ||
2. | Conrad,Janis | 1344 | SV Welper 1922 | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 24.5 | ||
3. | Panjer,Sidney | 1411 | Krefelder SK Tu | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 21.5 | ||
4. | Boatca,Luca | 1352 | SVigung Übach-P | - | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 8.0 | 23.5 | ||
5. | Mies,Frederik | 971 | * | SF 1958 Bitburg | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 18.5 | |
6. | Vogt,Michael | 1290 | * | SF Brett vor'm | GER | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 18.5 | |
7. | Lorse,Heinz | 1293 | Mönchengladbach | GER | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 16.5 | ||
8. | Woosmann,Klaus | 1355 | SF Brett vor'm | GER | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 18.0 |
5. Krefelder Weihnachtsopen
2019
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Rating 1421-1520 | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | PktSu | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Osten,Sonja | 1509 | W | Bahn-SK Weiße | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 14.0 | 27.0 | |
2. | Buchholz,Bernd | 1428 | SV Neukirchen-V | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 10.0 | 23.0 | ||
3. | Dohmen,Franz Leo | 1503 | Düsseldorfer SV | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 9.0 | 23.0 | ||
4. | Dückers,Benedikt | 1518 | Krefelder SK Tu | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 8.5 | 20.5 | ||
5. | van der Valk,Rein | 1516 | SF Brett vor'm | GER | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.5 | 8.5 | 19.5 | ||
6. | Albrecht,Philipp | 1460 | SF Brett vor'm | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 17.0 | ||
7. | Juntermanns,Peter | 1491 | SV Dormagen 194 | GER | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 7.5 | 22.0 | ||
8. | Luven,Thomas | 1481 | Krefelder SK Tu | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 22.0 |
5. Krefelder Weihnachtsopen
2019
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Rating 1521-1613 | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | PktSu | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rousselet,Bruno | 1608 | Schachfüchse Ke | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 12.5 | 24.5 | ||
2. | Mann,Gergely | 1611 | SF Essen-Werden | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 12.0 | 21.0 | ||
3. | Lettko,Michael | 1546 | Schachfüchse Ke | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 22.0 | ||
4. | Fernschild,Ulrich | 1596 | Mönchengladbach | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 19.5 | ||
5. | Dubberke,Alexande | 1613 | Bahn-SK Weiße | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 22.0 | ||
6. | Mann,Boldizsár | 1593 | SF Essen-Werden | - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 22.0 | ||
7. | Unkrig,Frank | 1570 | SK Turm Kleve 1 | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 9.0 | 21.5 | ||
8. | Rades,Andreas | 1528 | Männer-Turn-Ver | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 7.5 | 19.5 |
5. Krefelder Weihnachtsopen
2019
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Rating 1614-1700 | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | PktSu | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Halfmann,Peter | 1681 | OSC Rheinhausen | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 13.5 | 23.0 | ||
2. | Payes Kanders,Val | 1614 | SF Essen-Katern | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 15.5 | ||
3. | Bacaksiz,Bilal | 1673 | SF Springer Boc | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 13.0 | 26.0 | ||
4. | Spreer,Lutz | 1681 | Erster Burgstäd | GER | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.5 | 12.5 | 22.5 | ||
5. | von der Weyden,Lo | 1648 | Krefelder SK Tu | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 11.5 | 22.0 | ||
6. | Mukovskiy,Peter | 1626 | Düsseldorfer SK | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 23.5 | ||
7. | Schumacher,Peter | 1619 | SV Wesel 1928 e | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 20.0 | ||
8. | Diehl,Andreas | 1684 | SV 1922 Hilden | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 8.0 | 18.5 |
5. Krefelder Weihnachtsopen
2019
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Rating 1701-1817 | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | PktSu | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pishanidar,Borzou | 1816 | SV Andernach | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 18.0 | 26.0 | ||
2. | Bartels,Simon | 1738 | Mönchengladbach | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 16.0 | 25.0 | ||
3. | Nopper,Louis | 1722 | Schachfüchse Ke | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 13.5 | 25.0 | ||
4. | Reuter,Julian-Fra | 1729 | Krefelder SK Tu | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 15.0 | 25.0 | ||
5. | Oezdemir,Edwin-Da | 1722 | Düsseldorfer SK | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 13.0 | 25.0 | ||
6. | Westermann,Walter | 1747 | SV 1922 Hilden | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 25.5 | ||
7. | Badermann,Daniel | 1780 | Schachfüchse Ke | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 20.5 | ||
8. | Bießner,Eberhard | 1718 | * | Rheydter SV 192 | GER | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 8.0 | 21.0 |
5. Krefelder Weihnachtsopen
2019
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Rating 1818-1920 | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | PktSu | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peters,Jens | 1912 | OSC Rheinhausen | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 19.5 | 24.0 | ||
2. | Lorse,Matthias | 1876 | Mönchengladbach | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 18.5 | 30.0 | ||
3. | Rath,Karl-Felix | 1870 | Sportgemeinscha | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 18.5 | 26.0 | ||
4. | Vestrick,Frank | 1868 | SV Heiden 62 e. | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 16.5 | 23.0 | ||
5. | Eickholt,Marc | 1821 | Bahn-SK Weiße | GER | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 17.0 | 26.5 | ||
6. | Kocur,Marc | 1835 | SVigung Übach-P | BEL | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 17.0 | 24.5 | ||
7. | Sell,Markus | 1890 | SK Bocholt 1926 | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 15.0 | 23.0 | ||
8. | Bishoen,Bob | 1911 | * | NED | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 26.0 |
5. Krefelder Weihnachtsopen
2019
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Rating 1921-2007 | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | PktSu | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abramowski,Joerg | 1939 | M | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 19.5 | 26.5 | ||
2. | Busche,Klaus | 1962 | SV Ahlen 1954 e | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 18.0 | 28.0 | ||
3. | Borkhardt,Arndt | 1953 | M | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 16.0 | 25.5 | ||
4. | Kühn,Viktoria | 1956 | W | SK Turm Schiefb | GER | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 20.0 | |
5. | Bondarchuk,Vadim | 1955 | Rheydter SV 192 | GER | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.5 | 16.5 | 28.5 | ||
6. | Valenta,Richard | 1940 | SC Kevelaer 194 | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 16.5 | 25.0 | ||
7. | Wilde,Justin | 1976 | * | Sportgemeinscha | GER | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 27.5 | |
8. | Schüller,Tobias | 2007 | * | SV 1949 Herzoge | GER | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 13.5 | 26.5 |
5. Krefelder Weihnachtsopen
2019
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Rating 2008-2095 | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | PktSu | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gutkin,Ilya | 2071 | Krefelder SK Tu | GER | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 25.0 | 31.5 | ||
2. | König,Christian | 2053 | Matt Inn Dortmu | GER | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5.0 | 22.5 | 30.5 | ||
3. | Steingrobe,Udo | 2023 | Schachfüchse Ke | GER | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 19.5 | 27.0 | ||
4. | Sokalska,Olena | WFM | 2010 | W | SK Turm Schiefb | UKR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 19.5 | 25.0 |
5. | Ophüls,Jan | 2073 | SK Turm Rheydt | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 20.5 | 30.0 | ||
6. | Mohrholz,Stefan | 2034 | OSC Rheinhausen | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 19.0 | 29.5 | ||
7. | Fuß,Jean-Pierre | 2008 | SV Turm Sankt A | GER | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | 14.5 | 25.0 | ||
8. | Wilk,Wolf-Christi | 2094 | * | SUI | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 28.0 |