5. Krefelder Weihnachtsopen
2019
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||||
TNr | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | TWZ | A | Tit | Verein/Ort | Lan | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Coenen,Michael | 2355 | 2323 | 2355 | FM | Düsseldorfer SK 14/2 | GER | 1988 | |
2. | Heinert,Eugen | 2223 | 2208 | 2223 | OSC Rheinhausen 04 e | GER | 1986 | ||
3. | Mietner,Wolfgang | 2172 | 2191 | 2191 | Bahn-SK Weiße Dame | GER | 1971 | ||
4. | Winkel,Peter | 2190 | 2178 | 2190 | Krefelder SK Turm 18 | GER | 1998 | ||
5. | Fehling,Michael,Prof | 2178 | 2105 | 2178 | Hamburger SK von 183 | GER | 1963 | ||
6. | Ratering,Jona | 2163 | 2104 | 2163 | SV Turm Kamp-Lintfor | GER | 1997 | ||
7. | van der Valk,Niklas | 2149 | 2140 | 2149 | SG Trier | GER | 1992 | ||
8. | Kuipers,Dustin | 2145 | 2102 | 2145 | SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 | GER | 1985 | ||
9. | Drill,Frank | 2056 | 2100 | 2100 | SF Neuberg | GER | 1963 | ||
10. | Wilk,Wolf-Christian | 2094 | 2094 | M | SUI | 1980 | |||
11. | Ophüls,Jan | 2073 | 2020 | 2073 | SK Turm Rheydt 1929 | GER | 1993 | ||
12. | Gutkin,Ilya | 2071 | 2061 | 2071 | Krefelder SK Turm 18 | GER | 2003 | ||
13. | König,Christian | 2053 | 2039 | 2053 | Matt Inn Dortmund | GER | 1972 | ||
14. | Mohrholz,Stefan | 2034 | 2029 | 2034 | OSC Rheinhausen 04 e | GER | 1969 | ||
15. | Steingrobe,Udo | 2023 | 1926 | 2023 | Schachfüchse Kempen | GER | 1952 | ||
16. | Sokalska,Olena | 2010 | 1926 | 2010 | W | WFM | SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 | UKR | 1957 |
17. | Fuß,Jean-Pierre | 2008 | 1977 | 2008 | SV Turm Sankt August | GER | 2000 | ||
18. | Schüller,Tobias | 1955 | 2007 | 2007 | SV 1949 Herzogenrath | GER | 1992 | ||
19. | Wilde,Justin | 1976 | 1955 | 1976 | Sportgemeinschaft Ka | GER | 2001 | ||
20. | Busche,Klaus | 1962 | 1948 | 1962 | SV Ahlen 1954 e. V. | GER | 1955 | ||
21. | Kühn,Viktoria | 1956 | 1904 | 1956 | W | SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 | GER | 1984 | |
22. | Bondarchuk,Vadim | 1955 | 1910 | 1955 | Rheydter SV 1920 | GER | 1981 | ||
23. | Borkhardt,Arndt | 1953 | 1953 | M | GER | 1963 | |||
24. | Valenta,Richard | 1940 | 1918 | 1940 | SC Kevelaer 1948 e. | GER | 1990 | ||
25. | Abramowski,Joerg | 1939 | 1939 | M | GER | 1961 | |||
26. | Peters,Jens | 1879 | 1912 | 1912 | OSC Rheinhausen 04 e | GER | 1999 | ||
27. | Bishoen,Bob | 1911 | 1911 | M | NED | 1980 | |||
28. | Sell,Markus | 1890 | 1810 | 1890 | SK Bocholt 1926 e. V | GER | 1970 | ||
29. | Lorse,Matthias | 1876 | 1832 | 1876 | Mönchengladbacher SV | GER | 2004 | ||
30. | Rath,Karl-Felix | 1759 | 1870 | 1870 | Sportgemeinschaft Ka | GER | 2000 | ||
31. | Vestrick,Frank | 1868 | 1726 | 1868 | SV Heiden 62 e. V. | GER | 1978 | ||
32. | Kocur,Marc | 1835 | 1785 | 1835 | SVigung Übach-Palenb | BEL | 1965 | ||
33. | Eickholt,Marc | 1821 | 1750 | 1821 | Bahn-SK Weiße Dame | GER | 1990 | ||
34. | Pishanidar,Borzou | 1816 | 1803 | 1816 | SV Andernach | GER | 1983 | ||
35. | Badermann,Daniel | 1780 | 1625 | 1780 | Schachfüchse Kempen | GER | 2002 | ||
36. | Westermann,Walter | 1747 | 1714 | 1747 | SV 1922 Hilden | GER | 1951 | ||
37. | Bartels,Simon | 1689 | 1738 | 1738 | Mönchengladbacher SV | GER | 2004 | ||
38. | Reuter,Julian-Frank | 1724 | 1729 | 1729 | Krefelder SK Turm 18 | GER | 2000 | ||
39. | Oezdemir,Edwin-Danie | 1722 | 1666 | 1722 | Düsseldorfer SK 14/2 | GER | 2001 | ||
40. | Nopper,Louis | 1595 | 1722 | 1722 | Schachfüchse Kempen | GER | 2003 | ||
41. | Bießner,Eberhard | 1718 | 1681 | 1718 | Rheydter SV 1920 | GER | 1942 | ||
42. | Diehl,Andreas | 1684 | 1479 | 1684 | SV 1922 Hilden | GER | 1966 | ||
43. | Spreer,Lutz | 1670 | 1681 | 1681 | Erster Burgstädter S | GER | 1983 | ||
44. | Halfmann,Peter | 1681 | 1596 | 1681 | OSC Rheinhausen 04 e | GER | 1951 | ||
45. | Bacaksiz,Bilal | 1673 | 1662 | 1673 | SF Springer Bochum 1 | GER | 1984 | ||
46. | von der Weyden,Louis | 1643 | 1648 | 1648 | Krefelder SK Turm 18 | GER | 2005 | ||
47. | Mukovskiy,Peter | 1626 | 1625 | 1626 | Düsseldorfer SK 14/2 | GER | 2005 | ||
48. | Schumacher,Peter | 1619 | 1514 | 1619 | SV Wesel 1928 e. V. | GER | 1962 | ||
49. | Payes Kanders,Valent | 1499 | 1614 | 1614 | SF Essen-Katernberg | GER | 2005 | ||
50. | Dubberke,Alexander | 1613 | 1460 | 1613 | Bahn-SK Weiße Dame | GER | 1996 | ||
51. | Mann,Gergely | 1397 | 1611 | 1611 | SF Essen-Werden 1924 | GER | 2005 | ||
52. | Rousselet,Bruno | 1608 | 1450 | 1608 | Schachfüchse Kempen | GER | 1973 | ||
53. | Fernschild,Ulrich | 1596 | 1484 | 1596 | Mönchengladbacher SV | GER | 1951 | ||
54. | Mann,Boldizsár | 1593 | 1593 | SF Essen-Werden 1924 | - | 2004 | |||
55. | Unkrig,Frank | 1570 | 1448 | 1570 | SK Turm Kleve 1974 e | GER | 1973 | ||
56. | Lettko,Michael | 1399 | 1546 | 1546 | Schachfüchse Kempen | GER | 2000 | ||
57. | Rades,Andreas | 1528 | 1450 | 1528 | Männer-Turn-Verein L | GER | 1967 | ||
58. | Dückers,Benedikt | 1444 | 1518 | 1518 | Krefelder SK Turm 18 | GER | 2003 | ||
59. | van der Valk,Reiner, | 1516 | 1294 | 1516 | * | SF Brett vor'm Kopp | GER | 1958 | |
60. | Osten,Sonja | 1446 | 1509 | 1509 | W | Bahn-SK Weiße Dame | GER | 2003 | |
61. | Dohmen,Franz Leo | 1503 | 1436 | 1503 | Düsseldorfer SV 1854 | GER | 1938 | ||
62. | Juntermanns,Peter | 1489 | 1491 | 1491 | SV Dormagen 1947 | GER | 1961 | ||
63. | Luven,Thomas | 1481 | 1396 | 1481 | Krefelder SK Turm 18 | GER | 1963 | ||
64. | Albrecht,Philipp | 1460 | 1431 | 1460 | SF Brett vor'm Kopp | GER | 1996 | ||
65. | Buchholz,Bernd | 1428 | 1428 | SV Neukirchen-Vluyn | GER | 1961 | |||
66. | Panjer,Sidney | 1377 | 1411 | 1411 | Krefelder SK Turm 18 | GER | 2004 | ||
67. | Woosmann,Klaus | 1355 | 985 | 1355 | SF Brett vor'm Kopp | GER | 1963 | ||
68. | Boatca,Luca | 1352 | 1352 | SVigung Übach-Palenb | - | 2008 | |||
69. | Conrad,Janis | 1344 | 1310 | 1344 | SV Welper 1922 e. V. | GER | 1999 | ||
70. | Kudryavtsev,Egor | 1326 | 1326 | M | RUS | 2005 | |||
71. | Lorse,Heinz | 1293 | 1293 | Mönchengladbacher SV | GER | 1957 | |||
72. | Vogt,Michael | 1290 | 1275 | 1290 | SF Brett vor'm Kopp | GER | 1962 | ||
73. | Mies,Frederik | 971 | 971 | SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. | GER | 2003 | |||
74. | Ismailov,Deni | M | GER | 2004 | |||||
75. | spielfrei |